OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
February 21st-22nd 2020 Cedarville, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 16th to Feb 17th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 13th 2018, 7:41pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Invited groups
2018
NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
http://www.thenccaa.org/
2018 Results - NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 13th 2018, 7:41pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bethel (IN)
133
2.
Dallas Baptist
118
3.
Cedarville
100
4.
Greenville
82
5.
York (NE)
70
6.
McMurry University
64
7.
Roberts Wesleyan
43
8.
Grace
36
9.
Warner Southern
25
10.
Emmanuel
22
11.
Ottawa
16
12.
Southwest Christian
9
12.
Brewton-Parker
9
14.
Virginia University ...
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Cedarville
168
2.
Dallas Baptist
116
3.
Roberts Wesleyan
104
4.
McMurry University
75
5.
Bethel (IN)
57
6.
York (NE)
49
7.
Warner Southern
43
8.
Greenville
36
9.
Bellhaven
18
10.
Ottawa
14
11.
Southwest Christian
9
12.
Grace
4
13.
Brewton-Parker
3
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jamique Mitchell
6.94a
Bethel (IN)
2.
Sr
Dikerrio Ramsey
6.95a
Emmanuel
3.
So
Tracey Harrison
7.06a
Roberts Wesleyan
4.
Sr
Bobby Neal
7.09a
PR
Greenville
5.
So
Carter Price
7.09a
York (NE)
6.
So
Damario Carroll
7.13a
Virginia University ...
7.
So
Mahari Holt
7.24a
Greenville
8.
So
Jackson Davis
7.25a
Southwest Christian
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jamique Mitchell
6.90a
Bethel (IN)
2.
Sr
Dikerrio Ramsey
6.93a
Emmanuel
3.
So
Tracey Harrison
7.03a
SR
Roberts Wesleyan
4.
So
Carter Price
7.05a
PR
York (NE)
5.
So
Damario Carroll
7.10a
PR
Virginia University ...
6.
Sr
Bobby Neal
7.16a
Greenville
7.
So
Jackson Davis
7.18a
Southwest Christian
8.
So
Mahari Holt
7.19a
SR
Greenville
9.
Jr
Bradley Stubbs
7.35a
Greenville
10.
So
Christian Was
7.75a
PR
Southwest Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dikerrio Ramsey
22.29a
Emmanuel
2.
Jr
Mason Held
22.36a
York (NE)
3.
Sr
Bobby Neal
22.62a
PR
Greenville
4.
So
Carter Price
22.85a
York (NE)
5.
Jr
Jamique Mitchell
22.87a
Bethel (IN)
6.
So
Tracey Harrison
22.88a
Roberts Wesleyan
7.
So
Ashton Colaire
22.95a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Thomas Jackson
22.99a
Bethel (IN)
9.
So
Jackson Davis
23.04a
SR
Southwest Christian
10.
Jr
Wade Kyser
23.49a
SR
Cedarville
11.
Jr
Tre' Smith
23.49a
McMurry University
12.
So
Damario Carroll
23.53a
PR
Virginia University ...
13.
Fr
William Slade
24.47a
Warner Southern
14.
Fr
Jeleel Swift
24.81a
Warner Southern
15.
Fr
Cale Blehm
24.82a
PR
Southwest Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mason Held
49.27a
York (NE)
2.
Sr
Ryan Kingland
49.51a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Jr
Michael Brown
50.29a
SR
McMurry University
4.
So
Chauncee Holston
50.39a
Dallas Baptist
5.
So
Travis Sperry
50.48a
Bethel (IN)
6.
Fr
Jared Gilly
51.10a
PR
Dallas Baptist
7.
Sr
Josiah Bernard
51.30a
Cedarville
8.
Fr
Aaron Webb
51.31a
PR
McMurry University
9.
Sr
Devin Frails
51.51a
Brewton-Parker
10.
Jr
Thomas Tannehill
51.57a
SR
Dallas Baptist
11.
Jr
Chase Gruet
51.64a
Cedarville
12.
So
Joshua Pridgen
51.68a
PR
Grace
13.
So
Sheyi Ajiboye
51.69a
PR
York (NE)
14.
Fr
Alex Fink
51.76a
PR
Greenville
15.
So
Michael Limones
53.07a
McMurry University
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ethan Gatchell
1:55.45a
Cedarville
2.
Sr
Nathan Potts
1:56.86a
PR
Greenville
3.
Fr
Keontae Turner
1:59.55a
PR
Warner Southern
4.
So
Mark Finley
2:00.15a
Dallas Baptist
5.
So
Josiah Garrison
2:00.58a
Cedarville
6.
Sr
Levi Swenson
2:01.19a
SR
York (NE)
7.
Sr
James Harkless
2:01.22a
PR
Warner Southern
8.
Fr
Andrew Sholl
2:01.44a
Cedarville
9.
Sr
Jaylen Shelton
2:02.47a
SR
Greenville
10.
Fr
Jonathan Balda
2:02.70a
Grace
11.
Fr
Ian Meek
2:03.49a
York (NE)
12.
Fr
Brady Willard
2:04.75a
Grace
13.
Jr
Jalen Alexander
2:04.80a
PR
Bethel (IN)
14.
Jr
Brendan Hamilton
2:05.38a
Grace
15.
Jr
Sam Hall
2:05.95a
Grace
16.
Sr
Collin Wiersema
2:07.25a
Bethel (IN)
17.
Fr
Kevin Metzler
2:07.44a
Dallas Baptist
18.
Fr
Dakota Norvell
2:09.97a
Southwest Christian
Jr
Sadrick Severe
DQ
Warner Southern
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trent Phelps
4:15.89a
Dallas Baptist
2.
So
Alex Weber
4:18.16a
PR
Cedarville
3.
Jr
Stetson Rayas
4:18.25a
PR
Dallas Baptist
4.
Jr
Andrew Curry
4:23.93a
Dallas Baptist
5.
Jr
John Mangold
4:25.76a
Greenville
6.
So
Nathan Cannon
4:26.54a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
7.
Fr
Bryan Forino
4:30.44a
Roberts Wesleyan
8.
So
Tyler Rohrman
4:32.77a
PR
McMurry University
9.
Fr
Carter Meyer
4:33.56a
Grace
10.
So
Matthew Hahn
4:33.86a
Dallas Baptist
11.
So
Matthew Torvik
4:46.21a
Dallas Baptist
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Trent Classen
8:40.77a
Cedarville
2.
Jr
Trent Phelps
8:43.29a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Jr
Andrew Curry
8:44.88a
SR
Dallas Baptist
4.
Jr
Stetson Rayas
8:46.05a
SR
Dallas Baptist
5.
Fr
Christopher Sims
8:48.17a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
6.
So
Dylan Goodyear
8:56.88a
PR
Greenville
7.
Jr
Justin Shaffer
8:57.53a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
8.
So
Alex Weber
9:05.18a
Cedarville
9.
So
Luke Bredeson
9:05.62a
PR
Cedarville
10.
So
Ben Rankin
9:12.32a
Grace
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andrew Curry
15:09.78a
Dallas Baptist
2.
Jr
Stetson Rayas
15:13.15a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Jr
Trent Phelps
15:22.19a
PR
Dallas Baptist
4.
Jr
Ethan Sullivan
15:38.92a
Cedarville
5.
Jr
Alec Weinhold
15:57.31a
Cedarville
6.
So
Ford McElroy
16:04.81a
PR
Cedarville
7.
Jr
Evan Herr Knispel
16:10.60a
PR
Bethel (IN)
8.
So
Avery Traffie
16:17.72a
Cedarville
9.
So
Logan Kaliff
16:22.57a
York (NE)
10.
So
Dylon Niswonger
16:42.23a
PR
Greenville
11.
So
Noah Dir
17:15.47a
PR
Greenville
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ashton Colaire
8.30a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Fr
William Slade
8.66a
PR
Warner Southern
3.
Sr
Cameron Kitson
8.67a
Bethel (IN)
4.
Jr
Cameron Johnson
8.69a
Grace
5.
Jr
Bryan Perschbacher
8.79a
PR
Cedarville
6.
Fr
Jeleel Swift
8.81a
Warner Southern
7.
So
Caleb Carrico
8.88a
Cedarville
8.
Fr
Ed Thomas
9.04a
Ottawa
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Ashton Colaire
8.36a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Cameron Johnson
8.66a
PR
Grace
3.
Sr
Cameron Kitson
8.71a
Bethel (IN)
4.
Fr
William Slade
8.78a
Warner Southern
5.
Fr
Jeleel Swift
8.80a
PR
Warner Southern
6.
So
Caleb Carrico
8.83a
Cedarville
7.
Jr
Bryan Perschbacher
8.98a
Cedarville
8.
Fr
Ed Thomas
9.06a
Ottawa
9.
So
Mason Townley
9.14a
PR
McMurry University
10.
Sr
Mason Moser
9.25a
SR
Cedarville
11.
So
Christian Was
9.73a
SR
Southwest Christian
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.06a
Dallas Baptist
2.
Relay Team
1:30.86a
Bethel (IN)
3.
Relay Team
1:30.93a
York (NE)
4.
Relay Team
1:34.38a
Brewton-Parker
5.
Relay Team
1:34.96a
McMurry University
6.
Relay Team
1:37.79a
Greenville
Relay Team
DNF
Cedarville
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.77a
Dallas Baptist
2.
Relay Team
3:22.11a
York (NE)
3.
Relay Team
3:24.65a
Cedarville
4.
Relay Team
3:25.43a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
3:30.64a
Brewton-Parker
6.
Relay Team
3:31.04a
McMurry University
7.
Relay Team
3:31.75a
Greenville
8.
Relay Team
3:33.23a
Ottawa
9.
Relay Team
3:34.69a
Warner Southern
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:00.50a
York (NE)
2.
Relay Team
8:01.69a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Relay Team
8:02.59a
Grace
4.
Relay Team
8:03.10a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
8:16.13a
Greenville
6.
Relay Team
8:19.63a
Cedarville
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:21.40a
Greenville
2.
Relay Team
10:22.21a
York (NE)
3.
Relay Team
10:32.04a
Cedarville
4.
Relay Team
10:38.34a
Dallas Baptist
5.
Relay Team
10:44.89a
Roberts Wesleyan
6.
Relay Team
10:48.67a
McMurry University
7.
Relay Team
10:58.38a
Bethel (IN)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
16.17m
PR
Bethel (IN)
2.
Jr
Jonathan Scouten
14.99m
PR
Cedarville
3.
So
Walker Hobbs
14.71m
Grace
4.
Jr
Krystofer Campos
14.61m
PR
McMurry University
5.
Fr
Distel Samuel
14.29m
York (NE)
6.
So
Kaleb Graham
14.21m
Southwest Christian
7.
Jr
Mitchell Hooten
13.70m
Greenville
8.
Fr
Richard Parker
13.69m
PR
Bethel (IN)
9.
Jr
LC Washington
13.61m
Greenville
10.
Fr
Andrew Alston
13.39m
Virginia University ...
11.
So
Mikey Kyle
13.08m
Bethel (IN)
12.
So
Caleb Brown
13.03m
Grace
13.
Fr
Parker Dasher
12.62m
PR
Brewton-Parker
14.
Jr
Lane Hluch
12.22m
Cedarville
15.
Fr
Ben WIlt
11.20m
Bethel (IN)
So
Voshawn Hill
ND
Virginia University ...
Sr
Austin Ballentine
FOUL
Cedarville
So
Dante McDowell
FOUL
Southwest Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Aaron Webb
2.05m
PR
McMurry University
2.
Fr
Jonah Lester
2.05m
PR
Bethel (IN)
3.
Fr
Shamar Moreland
2.05m
PR
Ottawa
4.
So
Greg Mitchell
2.00m
PR
Greenville
5.
So
Tiyoshi Hopes
2.00m
PR
McMurry University
6.
So
Levi Jaramillo
1.90m
PR
McMurry University
7.
Fr
Matt Mccown
1.90m
PR
Bethel (IN)
8.
So
Jason Foster
1.85m
Bethel (IN)
9.
So
Joshua Adkins
1.80m
SR
Cedarville
Jr
Jordan Downs
NH
Bethel (IN)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tommy Ansiel
4.78m
PR
Cedarville
2.
Jr
Jordan Downs
4.78m
PR
Bethel (IN)
3.
Fr
Kabren Wills
4.48m
PR
McMurry University
4.
So
Paul Dunbar
4.48m
Roberts Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Isaiah Zeller
4.33m
PR
Grace
6.
Fr
Isaiah Gelinas
4.03m
Bethel (IN)
So
Joshua Adkins
NH
Cedarville
So
Michael McCarroll
NH
McMurry University
Jr
Beau Beeson
NH
Bethel (IN)
Fr
Ronald Garcia
NH
Brewton-Parker
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jordan Downs
7.23m
Bethel (IN)
2.
So
Tiyoshi Hopes
6.94m
PR
McMurry University
3.
Fr
Shamar Moreland
6.81m
Ottawa
4.
Fr
Thomas Jackson
6.74m
Bethel (IN)
5.
Sr
Ryan Jones
6.67m
Bethel (IN)
6.
Fr
Jonah Lester
6.56m
Bethel (IN)
7.
Fr
Jordan Minor
6.51m
PR
Ottawa
8.
So
Thomas Hickerson
6.36m
Grace
9.
Fr
Gordon Hampton
6.21m
PR
McMurry University
10.
So
Carter Price
6.08m
York (NE)
11.
Fr
Baffour Kyem
6.03m
Southwest Christian
12.
Fr
Javion Smith
5.81m
PR
Greenville
13.
Sr
Caleb Snyder
5.68m
SR
Cedarville
Jr
Nicholas Douglas
FOUL
Warner Southern
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sean Germany
14.12m
PR
McMurry University
2.
So
Greg Mitchell
13.83m
PR
Greenville
3.
Jr
Nicholas Douglas
13.78m
Warner Southern
4.
Fr
Baffour Kyem
13.65m
PR
Southwest Christian
5.
Sr
Dikerrio Ramsey
13.13m
Emmanuel
6.
Sr
Caleb Snyder
12.97m
PR
Cedarville
7.
So
Erick Garcia
12.38m
PR
Greenville
8.
So
Lucas Doiron
12.17m
Greenville
9.
Fr
Cale Blehm
12.15m
PR
Southwest Christian
10.
So
Jason Foster
11.99m
Bethel (IN)
11.
Fr
Javion Smith
11.73m
PR
Greenville
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
21.12m
Bethel (IN)
2.
Jr
Isaac Stuckey
17.33m
Grace
3.
Sr
Jacob Brown
16.80m
PR
Grace
4.
Jr
Lane Hluch
16.15m
PR
Cedarville
5.
Fr
Bailey Lang
15.84m
PR
Bethel (IN)
6.
Sr
Ben Perry
15.40m
PR
Greenville
7.
Fr
Ben WIlt
14.82m
Bethel (IN)
8.
Jr
Jonathan Scouten
14.79m
Cedarville
9.
Jr
LC Washington
14.76m
PR
Greenville
10.
So
Caleb Brown
14.57m
PR
Grace
11.
So
Walker Hobbs
14.52m
PR
Grace
12.
So
William Shafer
14.08m
PR
Grace
13.
Sr
Austin Ballentine
13.56m
PR
Cedarville
14.
Jr
Mitchell Hooten
13.53m
Greenville
15.
Sr
TJ Cleveland
12.93m
PR
McMurry University
16.
So
Mikey Kyle
11.95m
Bethel (IN)
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ezra Griffith
4595
PR
Bethel (IN)
2.
Sr
Matt Hughes
4424
PR
Greenville
3.
Jr
David Martin
4196
PR
Greenville
4.
Sr
Cameron Kitson
4118
SR
Bethel (IN)
5.
Jr
Ross Frame
3571
PR
York (NE)
6.
Fr
Wesley Williams
3477
PR
Cedarville
7.
Jr
Sean LeDuc
3232
Roberts Wesleyan
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Hayward
7.61a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Kathleen Amstad
7.71a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Monnie Spears
7.86a
Ottawa
4.
Jr
Lyndsey Smith
7.93a
SR
Cedarville
5.
Sr
Oshin Hyman
7.98a
Warner Southern
6.
Fr
Brianna Randolph
8.12a
Roberts Wesleyan
7.
Fr
Jessica Staley
8.18a
Greenville
8.
Fr
Linsey Montogmery
8.19a
Dallas Baptist
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Hayward
7.70a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Kathleen Amstad
7.81a
Roberts Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Monnie Spears
7.89a
Ottawa
4.
Fr
Brianna Randolph
7.89a
Roberts Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Lyndsey Smith
7.97a
Cedarville
6.
Sr
Oshin Hyman
7.97a
SR
Warner Southern
7.
Fr
Jessica Staley
8.16a
PR
Greenville
8.
Fr
Linsey Montogmery
8.16a
PR
Dallas Baptist
9.
Sr
Analysa Isaac
8.44a
PR
Regent University
10.
Fr
Li'Mackie McMahon
8.49a
PR
Warner Southern
11.
Fr
Jessica Osborne
8.83a
PR
Warner Southern
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Hayward
24.89a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Kathleen Amstad
26.14a
Roberts Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Oshin Hyman
26.18a
PR
Warner Southern
4.
Fr
Emily Roth
26.29a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Sr
McKaila Shelfer
26.59a
McMurry University
6.
Jr
Lyndsey Smith
26.98a
Cedarville
7.
Fr
Amanda Greenwood
27.08a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Linsey Montogmery
27.17a
Dallas Baptist
9.
Fr
Monnie Spears
27.38a
Ottawa
10.
Fr
Li'Mackie McMahon
27.96a
PR
Warner Southern
11.
Sr
Shamaujae Crockett
28.11a
McMurry University
12.
So
Quinn Shelton
28.48a
PR
Grace
13.
Sr
Analysa Isaac
29.11a
PR
Regent University
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kristina Button
58.70a
SR
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Jessica Staley
1:00.47a
PR
Greenville
3.
Jr
Valerie Parker
1:00.49a
Dallas Baptist
4.
So
Hanah Johnson
1:01.51a
PR
Cedarville
5.
So
Quinn Shelton
1:04.98a
Grace
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rachel Sweeney
2:22.82a
Cedarville
2.
Jr
Mel Zalman
2:24.38a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Fr
Hope Drury
2:25.52a
PR
McMurry University
4.
Jr
Elizabeth Bassette
2:27.42a
Cedarville
5.
Fr
Marie Ewing
2:31.27a
PR
Cedarville
6.
So
Jessica Duvall
2:31.46a
SR
Bethel (IN)
7.
Fr
Lyndi Wilkinson
2:33.38a
McMurry University
8.
So
Shelby McWilliams
2:34.95a
McMurry University
9.
So
Teagan Dreyer
2:40.37a
PR
Southwest Christian
Sr
Carly Rose
DNF
Cedarville
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carly Rose
5:12.01a
SR
Cedarville
2.
So
Danielle Rimann
5:16.93a
SR
Dallas Baptist
3.
Fr
Rachel Sweeney
5:17.84a
Cedarville
4.
So
Michaela Bierly
5:18.05a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
5.
So
Leah Lewis
5:19.21a
PR
Dallas Baptist
6.
Sr
Julia Pieper
5:20.14a
PR
Dallas Baptist
7.
Jr
Micaela Lamb
5:21.93a
SR
Dallas Baptist
8.
Fr
Brittany Shumway
5:22.92a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
9.
Sr
Lia Kruse
5:23.72a
PR
Greenville
10.
Jr
Addison Sgroi
5:26.12a
Roberts Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Rita Vogt
5:34.72a
Dallas Baptist
12.
Fr
Jenna Thorman
5:35.31a
Dallas Baptist
13.
Sr
Megan McKee
5:47.65a
PR
Greenville
14.
So
Anna Thayer
6:03.98a
SR
Cedarville
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alaina Spears
10:18.05a
PR
Cedarville
2.
So
Grace Norman
10:23.40a
PR
Cedarville
3.
So
Leah Lewis
10:27.77a
Dallas Baptist
4.
So
Danielle Rimann
10:28.83a
Dallas Baptist
5.
Jr
Kayla Casaletto
10:29.39a
SR
Cedarville
6.
Sr
Emily Betts
10:34.17a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
7.
Jr
Micaela Lamb
10:48.01a
Dallas Baptist
8.
Fr
Rita Vogt
10:56.09a
PR
Dallas Baptist
9.
Fr
Skyler Farrand
10:56.14a
Cedarville
10.
Fr
Jordan Penrod
10:57.77a
Cedarville
11.
Sr
Julia Pieper
11:31.91a
Dallas Baptist
12.
So
Jessica Zvers
11:40.62a
Grace
13.
So
Kalyn Buteyn
12:28.52a
PR
Warner Southern
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alaina Spears
17:19.82a
PR
Cedarville
2.
So
Danielle Rimann
17:57.54a
PR
Dallas Baptist
3.
Jr
Micaela Lamb
18:10.99a
PR
Dallas Baptist
4.
So
Leah Lewis
18:11.53a
Dallas Baptist
5.
Jr
Kayla Casaletto
18:13.98a
SR
Cedarville
6.
Sr
Rebecca Parsons
18:20.36a
SR
Dallas Baptist
7.
Sr
Julia Pieper
18:44.17a
PR
Dallas Baptist
8.
Fr
Ashley Watson
19:06.93a
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
9.
Sr
Lexie Wall
19:24.91a
Dallas Baptist
10.
So
Jessica Zvers
19:55.09a
PR
Grace
11.
So
Natalia Johnson
20:03.81a
Bethel (IN)
12.
Fr
Tiffany Cox
20:37.02a
PR
McMurry University
13.
Jr
Karla Singer
20:47.16a
Grace
14.
So
Kalyn Buteyn
21:53.64a
PR
Warner Southern
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Brooke Warren
9.73a
PR
Cedarville
2.
Sr
Camery Nielsen
9.80a
York (NE)
3.
Jr
Kristen Isabelle
10.15a
PR
Warner Southern
4.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
10.18a
PR
Greenville
5.
So
Brianna Torrell
10.25a
SR
Roberts Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Keyasia Williams
10.46a
Brewton-Parker
7.
Fr
Madison Roberts
10.99a
Cedarville
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:48.20a
McMurry University
2.
Relay Team
1:48.31a
Dallas Baptist
3.
Relay Team
1:48.58a
Bethel (IN)
4.
Relay Team
1:51.07a
Greenville
5.
Relay Team
1:51.57a
Warner Southern
6.
Relay Team
1:52.34a
York (NE)
7.
Relay Team
1:55.21a
Cedarville
Relay Team
DQ
Roberts Wesleyan
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.90a
Roberts Wesleyan
2.
Relay Team
4:03.78a
Cedarville
3.
Relay Team
4:06.86a
McMurry University
4.
Relay Team
4:07.40a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
4:09.13a
Dallas Baptist
6.
Relay Team
4:12.07a
York (NE)
7.
Relay Team
4:13.69a
Greenville
8.
Relay Team
4:36.44a
Warner Southern
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:52.73a
Cedarville
2.
Relay Team
9:54.82a
Bethel (IN)
3.
Relay Team
10:12.39a
Dallas Baptist
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:28.39a
Cedarville
2.
Relay Team
12:43.20a
Roberts Wesleyan
3.
Relay Team
12:51.46a
Bethel (IN)
4.
Relay Team
12:56.75a
Dallas Baptist
5.
Relay Team
13:35.58a
McMurry University
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aliah McPhaul
12.72m
Bellhaven
2.
Fr
Hannah White
12.68m
PR
Ottawa
3.
Sr
Mariah Cruise
12.06m
Cedarville
4.
Fr
Abigail Brown
11.94m
Cedarville
5.
Fr
Carly Kantrowitz
11.79m
PR
McMurry University
6.
Fr
Gwen Murchison
11.65m
PR
McMurry University
7.
Fr
Bri Eckerberg
11.61m
York (NE)
8.
So
Swink Kelcie
11.49m
PR
York (NE)
9.
Sr
Trisha Cousino
11.31m
Bethel (IN)
10.
So
Queen Walker
11.11m
Bethel (IN)
11.
Fr
Savannah Maloney
10.26m
Greenville
12.
Jr
Keryn Lumpkin
10.25m
Bethel (IN)
13.
Sr
Virginia Strought
9.77m
Warner Southern
14.
So
Sarah Parks
9.36m
Greenville
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shamaujae Crockett
1.62m
PR
McMurry University
2.
Jr
Kristina Button
1.57m
SR
Roberts Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Lauren Willow
1.57m
Cedarville
4.
So
Abigail Lally
1.52m
SR
McMurry University
5.
Fr
Amanda Greenwood
1.52m
Roberts Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Camery Nielsen
1.52m
York (NE)
Fr
Traya Joiner
NH
McMurry University
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kelsey Heitzman
3.34m
PR
Bethel (IN)
2.
Sr
Megan Trammell
3.19m
PR
Dallas Baptist
3.
Fr
Jessica Barton
3.19m
PR
Cedarville
3.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
3.19m
PR
Greenville
3.
So
Amanda Edwards
3.19m
SR
Cedarville
6.
Fr
Ashly Davenport
2.89m
PR
Southwest Christian
7.
So
Taylor Nunan
2.89m
SR
Cedarville
Jr
Danielle Wojciechowski
NH
Bethel (IN)
Fr
Karla Vega
NH
Virginia University ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Oshin Hyman
5.43m
SR
Warner Southern
2.
Jr
Lyndsey Smith
5.36m
PR
Cedarville
3.
Sr
Ashley Dugan
5.34m
SR
York (NE)
4.
Sr
Diamond Williams
5.22m
SR
McMurry University
5.
Sr
Shamaujae Crockett
5.19m
SR
McMurry University
6.
Sr
Camery Nielsen
5.11m
York (NE)
7.
Fr
Osueke Blessing
5.08m
PR
York (NE)
8.
So
Alyssa Molina
4.96m
SR
McMurry University
9.
Fr
Amanda Greenwood
4.93m
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Oshin Hyman
11.06m
Warner Southern
2.
So
Hannah Johnson
10.64m
PR
Dallas Baptist
3.
Jr
Valerie Parker
10.62m
Dallas Baptist
4.
Fr
Amanda Greenwood
10.13m
PR
Roberts Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Kristina Button
10.01m
Roberts Wesleyan
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bethany Everett
16.08m
McMurry University
2.
Jr
Aliah McPhaul
14.62m
PR
Bellhaven
3.
Jr
Keryn Lumpkin
14.45m
Bethel (IN)
4.
Sr
Mariah Cruise
14.12m
Cedarville
5.
Sr
Marideth Tate
13.76m
Greenville
6.
So
Queen Walker
13.66m
PR
Bethel (IN)
7.
Sr
Virginia Strought
13.20m
PR
Warner Southern
8.
Sr
Carissa Whitten
13.04m
Bethel (IN)
9.
Fr
Carly Kantrowitz
12.84m
PR
McMurry University
10.
Sr
Trisha Cousino
12.64m
Bethel (IN)
11.
Jr
Victoria Papez
12.26m
Greenville
12.
Jr
Jaylyn LaFlamme
11.79m
Cedarville
13.
Jr
Ashley Exner
11.72m
Roberts Wesleyan
14.
So
Swink Kelcie
11.52m
York (NE)
15.
Jr
Deborah Cunningham
11.48m
Greenville
16.
So
Carly Abbott
11.00m
PR
Greenville
17.
Fr
Abigail Brown
10.78m
Cedarville
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ashley Dugan
3023
PR
York (NE)
2.
Sr
Camery Nielsen
2903
PR
York (NE)
3.
So
Brianna Robinson
2404
PR
Southwest Christian
4.
Jr
Sydney Porter
2234
SR
Greenville
5.
So
Becca Spencer
2096
Bethel (IN)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7967 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#nccaa
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!